Driver Registration
  • 1
POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at I-44 Riverside

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Mod Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
POWRi Mod'sas of 6/18/2022
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule - 2022

POWRi Junior Sprint Micros

As of 6/18/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123FKelson FisherNewcastle, OK1911121179-
222GGavin McDonaldEdmond, OK47101211772
399LKaiden LaneAda, OK361012114237
405Sawyer BeersNoble, OK1710101027152
520LLiam LassakMoore, OK2810974205
611Braxton HelmsEdmond, OK4810942237
724Cam AckerFletcher, OK179884295
898Mason McBrideNewcastle, OK199803376
914kKinser BloomquistIndiahoma, OK2568765414
1022RRyleigh OberstElgin, OK1466585594
1129CClayton JenkinsFletcher, OK36533646
1290Maxwell NorickOklahoma City, OK245462717
1319ACash MillerGraham, TX45439740
144Wyatt YoreLawton, OK234378801
1547Addison BishopCache, OK123374805
1612PCollin PruittSpringdale, AR233289890
1711Hayden McDonaldEdmond, OK233282897
1814VBrett VanzantTuttle, OK33255924
1987CCallan HillLawton, OK222197982
2055KKayden AndersonBixby, OK122187992
2182Peyton BuntinNewcastle, OK122180999
2219AAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK1111021077
2311Brylee HayhurstChoctaw, OK11871092
2488EEmery LaplanteCalera, OK11851094
2571Oren BashamFort Smith, AR1811098
2620Brooks BrownLawton, OK561123

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway