Driver Registration
  • 1
I-44 Riverside Speedway Prepares for 18th Annual M

I-44 Riverside Speedway Prepares for 18th Annual M

I-44 Riverside Speedway Prepares for 18th Annual Meents Memorial Return

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/15/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/15/2022POWRi A-Class Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/15/2022POWRi Midgets
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/15/2022POWRi Outlaw
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/14/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/14/2022POWRi Midgets
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/14/2022POWRi Outlaw
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Mod Microsas of 7/16/2022
Full Points
POWRi Mod'sas of 9/24/2022
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule - 2022

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Peyton BuntinNewcastle, OK7777880-
233HHunter BinghamALEX, OK377781070
311Brylee HayhurstChoctaw, OK222210670
43Carlee AckerFletcher, OK111115765

POWRi Junior Sprint Micros

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123FKelson FisherNewcastle, OK21922232295-
299LKaiden LaneAda, OK616212322941
398Mason McBrideNewcastle, OK21021211975320
420LLiam LassakMoore, OK214191890405
524Cam AckerFletcher, OK214161583712
611Braxton HelmsEdmond, OK814161527768
705Sawyer BeersNoble, OK1913131306989
890Maxwell NorickOklahoma City, OK3791010031292
982Peyton BuntinNewcastle, OK29119651330
1014kKinser BloomquistIndiahoma, OK268109601335

POWRi Restrictor Micros

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11RCameron ReedOklahoma City, OK21723242294-
2700Braydon JacobsBlanchard, OK820212023271
35CCooper MillerGraham, TX81314141493801
429XAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK2712131314980
583Dawson WoodsChickasha, OK16131412931001
650Jackson BeersNoble, OK6131311991095
79Cooper CottrellFletcher, OK18121211841110
86Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK3991111571137
995Stetson HallApache, OK3898691425
1017CColt PiperOkc, OK2587621532

POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
193BBrodan BrownOkc, OK91111111157-
211Bradin WheatHarrah, OK2111111111542
366AAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK1999938219
41Brandon HarrisBethany, OK1666615542

POWRi Mod's

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Blayne BuntinBlanchard, OK151718182014-
21$Gary WheatHarrah, OK51922196054
331JR CicoriaNewcastle, OK718211868146
480Gary Helms SrEdmond, OK1816181747267
53Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK21115171683331
6117Bryce EvansNewcastle, OK512161485529
7357James MasonBlanchard, OK610121145869
889Dan EnocksonOklahoma City, OK1810121137877
933Robert HarleyCasper, WY512121125889
1022BAbbi BuntinNewcastle, OK1711111066948

Turf Tire Micros

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124BBradley SmithMustang, OK11824242297-
224XTed MofleOklahoma City, OK122223221285
3297Dillon BerglanChoctaw, OK61819191997300
475Willie VickmanOklahoma City, OK1418191835462
500Tony HuddlestonOklahoma City, OK317181584713
629GGerald Smith JrNew Castle, OK71113141502795
770Ravin GraceOklahoma City, OK2121412411056
86John KilmerGoldsby, OK48999521345
94Mike Jones JrOklahoma City, OK4898201477
1019tCaleb ThompsonMoore, OK15777541543

POWRi Non-Wing Micros

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Tanner JohnsonKonawa, OK418221965-
217Talon McConnellMidwest City, OK1612141381584
323pTrevor PedenBlanchard, OK38141314651
483Brant WoodsChickasha, OK379141286679
55BBrock CottrellFletcher, OK268111089876
655Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK67121052913
749Greg Emeterio JrNewcastle, OK59111050915
82BBrandon BoggsLawton, OK7811967998
959Richie HarveyOklahoma City, OK2799091056
1042Luke AndersonChoctaw, OK24798871078

POWRi A-Class Wing Micros

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Tony PenickEl Reno, OK716191755-
28Tanner JohnsonKonawa, OK416181625130
355AAidan LewisEdmond, OK510161531224
478CChance CodyYukon, OK39171389366
583Brant WoodsChickasha, OK4910121304451
642Luke AndersonChoctaw, OK1711141284471
75BBrock CottrellFletcher, OK6911970785
820XDavid NixMustang, OK3511954801
92BBrandon BoggsLawton, OK16911941814
1023KJordan KluverMustang, OK3610836919

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway