Driver Registration
  • 1
POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at I-44 Riverside

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/14/2022Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/14/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/14/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/14/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/14/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/7/2022Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/7/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/7/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/7/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/7/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/30/2022Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/30/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/30/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/30/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/30/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Mod Microsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
POWRi Mod'sas of 5/14/2022
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule - 2022

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Peyton BuntinNewcastle, OK6666670-
233HHunter BinghamALEX, OK333380290
311Brylee HayhurstChoctaw, OK222210460

POWRi Junior Sprint Micros

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123FKelson FisherNewcastle, OK1777723-
222GGavin McDonaldEdmond, OK346769033
399LKaiden LaneAda, OK245766756
480Braxton HelmsEdmond, OK36765964
520LLiam LassakMoore, OK156574149
698Mason McBrideNewcastle, OK166544179
705Sawyer BeersNoble, OK355529194
822RRyleigh OberstElgin, OK1355490233
924Cam AckerFletcher, OK145488235
1014kKinser BloomquistIndiahoma, OK234364359

POWRi Restrictor Micros

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Cooper CottrellFletcher, OK1677713-
21RCameron ReedOklahoma City, OK37763974
383Dawson WoodsChickasha, OK1356570143
45cCooper MillerGraham, TX3455522191
5700Braydon JacobsBlanchard, OK155511202
650Jackson BeersNoble, OK455476237
79KKarson CarterLewisburg, KS255455258
86Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK1333370343
917CColt PiperOkc, OK123260453
1019AAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK22245468

POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
193BBrodan BrownOkc, OK4666607-
211Bradin WheatHarrah, OK1555484123
366AAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK333323284
41Brandon HarrisBethany, OK1333312295

POWRi Mod's

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122BAbbi BuntinNewcastle, OK1466598-
293Reno MadoreYukon, OK155557523
33Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK35654157
475Blayne BuntinBlanchard, OK355554058
580Gary Helms SrEdmond, OK15653563
631JR CicoriaNewcastle, OK34652969
710Gary Helms JrEdmond, OK14652078
827Kyle KeelerEl Reno, OK1255478120
917James WatersOklahoma City, OK135430168
101$Gary WheatHarrah, OK35425173

Turf Tire Micros

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124BBradley SmithMustang, OK1477678-
224XTed MofleOklahoma City, OK45662850
313Zachary PendletonYukon, OK366559119
4297Dillon BerglanChoctaw, OK555515163
529GGerald Smith JrNew Castle, OK2355513165
675Willie VickmanOklahoma City, OK345467211
742Luke AndersonChoctaw, OK1245456222
819tCaleb ThompsonMoore, OK1244447231
970Ravin GraceOklahoma City, OK45433245
1000Tony HuddlestonOklahoma City, OK45427251

POWRi Non-Wing Micros

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15BBrock CottrellFletcher, OK1457639-
28Tanner JohnsonKonawa, OK25760435
323pTrevor PedenBlanchard, OK3654693
483Brant WoodsChickasha, OK3445510129
555Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK235428211
623kJordan KluverMustang, OK46405234
764Tim BallewYukon, OK15404235
825CJosh TohoHinton, OK234379260
998Mason DaughertyCache, OK244373266
102BBrandon BoggsLawton, OK335370269

POWRi A-Class Wing Micros

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129DBrock CottrellFletcher, OK678692-
288Tony PenickEl Reno, OK26863260
383Brant WoodsChickasha, OK4445523169
478CChance CodyYukon, OK116466226
523KJordan KluverMustang, OK135402290
621CCase PiperOklahoma City, OK344399293
798Mason DaughertyCache, OK244379313
82BBrandon BoggsLawton, OK1245363329
955AAidan LewisEdmond, OK13361331
1042Luke AndersonChoctaw, OK134339353

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway