Driver Registration
  • 1
POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at I-44 Riverside

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/13/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/13/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/13/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/13/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/13/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/6/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/6/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/6/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/6/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/6/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway7/30/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway7/30/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway7/30/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway7/30/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway7/30/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Mod Microsas of 7/16/2022
Full Points
POWRi Mod'sas of 8/13/2022
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule - 2022

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Peyton BuntinNewcastle, OK7777880-
233HHunter BinghamALEX, OK377781070
311Brylee HayhurstChoctaw, OK222210670
43Carlee AckerFletcher, OK111115765

POWRi Junior Sprint Micros

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199LKaiden LaneAda, OK41317191882-
223FKelson FisherNewcastle, OK115181918766
320LLiam LassakMoore, OK211151508374
498Mason McBrideNewcastle, OK1616161476406
524Cam AckerFletcher, OK212141336546
605Sawyer BeersNoble, OK1913131306576
711Braxton HelmsEdmond, OK59111048834
814kKinser BloomquistIndiahoma, OK26798671015
990Maxwell NorickOklahoma City, OK25787891093
1019ACash MillerGraham, TX686941188

POWRi Restrictor Micros

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11RCameron ReedOklahoma City, OK11318191797-
2700Braydon JacobsBlanchard, OK516161564233
35CCooper MillerGraham, TX81213131387410
429XAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK2611121216581
550Jackson BeersNoble, OK613131199598
683Dawson WoodsChickasha, OK1512131198599
79Cooper CottrellFletcher, OK1812121184613
86Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK3889974823
995Stetson HallApache, OK3787841013
109KKarson CarterLewisburg, KS3776431154

POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
193BBrodan BrownOkc, OK91111111157-
211Bradin WheatHarrah, OK2111111111542
366AAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK1999938219
41Brandon HarrisBethany, OK1666615542

POWRi Mod's

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Blayne BuntinBlanchard, OK141617171847-
231JR CicoriaNewcastle, OK514171495352
31$Gary WheatHarrah, OK214171489358
43Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK913141324523
580Gary Helms SrEdmond, OK512141284563
622BAbbi BuntinNewcastle, OK1711111066781
7117Bryce EvansNewcastle, OK38111032815
889Dan EnocksonOklahoma City, OK6798331014
9357James MasonBlanchard, OK5798061041
1017James WatersOklahoma City, OK3798051042

Turf Tire Micros

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124BBradley SmithMustang, OK11519191833-
224XTed MofleOklahoma City, OK81718173796
3297Dillon BerglanChoctaw, OK41516161670163
475Willie VickmanOklahoma City, OK913141327506
529GGerald Smith JrNew Castle, OK6911121229604
670Ravin GraceOklahoma City, OK211131149684
700Tony HuddlestonOklahoma City, OK212131135698
86John KilmerGoldsby, OK4888865968
919tCaleb ThompsonMoore, OK14666491184
1057BBlake KirkesEdmond, OK4776371196

POWRi Non-Wing Micros

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Tanner JohnsonKonawa, OK413171531-
283Brant WoodsChickasha, OK379121155376
323pTrevor PedenBlanchard, OK38121153378
45BBrock CottrellFletcher, OK268111089442
517Talon McConnellMidwest City, OK4810985546
655Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK5610874657
793Greg Emeterio JrNewcastle, OK368771760
859Richie HarveyOklahoma City, OK277761770
942Luke AndersonChoctaw, OK2478752779
1072Kayden ColeMoore, OK268699832

POWRi A-Class Wing Micros

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Tony PenickEl Reno, OK714171584-
278CChance CodyYukon, OK38151250334
38Tanner JohnsonKonawa, OK412131190394
455AAidan LewisEdmond, OK38121177407
583Brant WoodsChickasha, OK489111151433
642Luke AndersonChoctaw, OK169121100484
75BBrock CottrellFletcher, OK6911970614
820XDavid NixMustang, OK359804780
959Richie HarveyOklahoma City, OK248696888
1021CCase PiperOklahoma City, OK467670914

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway