Driver Registration
  • 1
Seventeenth Annual Charlene Meents Memorial

Seventeenth Annual Charlene Meents Memorial

Seventeenth Annual Charlene Meents Memorial Set for I-44 Riverside Speedway

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/16/2021POWRi A-Class Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/16/2021POWRi Midgets
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/16/2021POWRi OUTLAW
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/15/2021POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/15/2021POWRi Midgets
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/15/2021POWRi OUTLAW
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021POWRi Restricted Miros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021Turf Tire Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
POWRi Non-Wing Microsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
POWRi Restricted Mirosas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Turf Tire Microsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule 2021 - 2021

POWRi Non-Wing Micros

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125SBobby SpringerChoctaw, OK21116211122-
229CColton CorbinKaufman, TX1131617105468
393Reno Madore (R)Yukon, OK51118980142
423pTrevor PedenBlanchard, OK41319968154
55BBrock CottrellFletcher, OK8111214882240
623kJordan KluverMustang, OK15814815307
750Shelby SchmidtNewcastle, OK1317758364
83WJohn KilmerGoldsby, OK5912738384
929BDavid JacobsBlanchard, OK313728394
1059Richie HarveyOklahoma City, OK4613708414

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133HHunter Bingham (R)ALEX, OK61717171144-
282Peyton BuntinNewcastle, OK1217171022122
320LLiam LassakMoore, OK6131414894250
498Mason McBrideNewcastle, OK5181818724420
524Cam AckerFletcher, OK81111685459
61RBraxton HelmsEdmond, OK1899544600
729CClayton JenkinsFletcher, OK61010517627
814Chase BuntinNewcastle, OK2777449695
91Cash Wright (R)Caney, KS344274870

POWRi Junior Sprint Micros

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114kKinser BloomquistIndiahoma, OK131619201389-
299LKaiden LaneAda, OK1121920131772
3700Braydon JacobsBlanchard, OK1019211267122
411Cameron ReedOklahoma City, OK2918201233156
523FKelson FisherNewcastle, OK1719211208181
605Sawyer BeersNoble, OK915181102287
792Lathan Dent (R)Yukon, OK316201086303
810CCCharmayne CaryAltus, OK1513171044345
92MJT McCleskeyLawton, OK5911698691
1087CCallan HillLawton, OK91010591798

POWRi Restricted Miros

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15cCooper MillerGraham, TX141718191311-
2GH7Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK11318191152159
355AAidan LewisEdmond, OK716201081230
450Jackson BeersNoble, OK715181026285
593Brodan Brown (R)Okc, OK515191014297
6P24Aiden HowardNewcastle, OK21215831480
76Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK71314829482
88Tanner Johnson61112667644
99Cooper CottrellFletcher, OK5612598713
1017CColt PiperOkc, OK12611583728

Turf Tire Micros

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK31218211297-
242Luke AndersonChoctaw, OK4131821127918
36John KilmerGoldsby, OK81515151049248
4297Dillon BerglanChoctaw, OK2813181039258
524XTed MofleOklahoma City, OK714191036261
670Ravin GraceOklahoma City, OK12211033264
714Brian WardEdmond, OK31120994303
875Willie VickmanOklahoma City, OK5914817480
920David NixMustang, OK61012714583
1024BBradley SmithMustang, OK2811639658

POWRi A-Class Wing Micros

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
183Brant WoodsChickasha, OK31618211296-
221CCase PiperOklahoma City, OK51318980316
399Raymond GastineauHydro, OK3819930366
465Austin PiperMidlotian, TX61215859437
520QBrecken ReeseCanyon, TX481213831465
688Tony PenickEl Reno, OK41014825471
772Kayden ColeMoore, OK61113695601
823KJordan KluverMustang, OK4812678618
950Shelby SchmidtNewcastle, OK2312657639
1084Chevy McReeNorman, OK311592704

POWRi Mods Southwest

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122BAbbi BuntinNewcastle, OK351013748-
289Dan EnocksonTulsa, OK16111373018
31$Gary WheatHarrah, OK6121264999
410CChris CaryAltus, OK3579609139
517James WatersOklahoma City, OK61011596152
611Bradin WheatHarrah, OK3912568180
7111Brigan WheatOkc, OK499498250
818Randy AldridgeEdmond, OK1468492256
993Kyle KeelerEl Reno, OK566483265
1041Ty MurrayCache, OK2245353395

POWRi OUTLAW

As of 7/31/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16John KilmerGoldsby, OK111170-
2297Dillon BerglanChoctaw, OK111655
313Kyle KeelerEl Reno, OK111628
483KCody Kokes1116010
520David NixMustang, OK1115911
691Coty ParrishCleveland, TX115515
797David McKinneyGalveston, TX115020
881DDarrell StanfordHouston, TX114921
932William HadleyPlantersville, TX114624
1081Rkolby stanfordBaytown, TX114525

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway