Driver Registration
  • 1
I-44 Riverside Speedway

I-44 Riverside Speedway

I-44 Riverside Speedway

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/18/2024Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/18/2024Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/18/2024Mod 600's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/18/2024Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/18/2024Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/11/2024Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/11/2024Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/11/2024Mod 600's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/11/2024Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/11/2024Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/13/2024Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/13/2024Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/13/2024Mod 600's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/13/2024Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/13/2024Non-Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Junior Sprint Microsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Restrictor Microsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Mod 600'sas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Turf Tire Microsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Non-Wing Microsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points

Points

I44-Speedway Schedule - 2024

Junior Sprint Micros

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Chase BuntinWashington, OK1333320-
298Mason McBrideNewcastle, OK33330317
320LLiam LassakMoore, OK33329129
44Wyatt YoreCache, OK1222215105
565Bryton BuoyOklahoma City, OK1111110210
605Maddox BeersNoble, OK111104216

Restrictor Micros

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114KKinser BloomquistIndiahoma, OK1233292-
219AAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK2232857
347Addison BishopCache, OK3326626
46Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK122221379
51RCameron ReedOklahoma City, OK222190102
614VBrett VanzantTuttle, OK122189103
750Jackson BeersNoble, OK122187105
815DDiesel PhillipsChoctaw, OK122184108
905Sawyer BeersNoble, OK22177115
1011Zayden VasquezAmarillo, TX22166126

Mod 600's

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
189Dan EnocksonOklahoma City, OK2333318-
283JJordan GriffinNewcastle, OK33329721
331JR CicoriaNewcastle, OK23329127
488Steven BeardEdmond, OK13327939
564Tim BallewYukon, OK222200118
61$Gary WheatHarrah, OK122186132
777Charlie AllenNorman, OK122179139
88KRebel RicheyOklahoma City, OK22178140
958Keith ReidOkc, OK22174144
1013Zachary PendletonYukon, OK1111110208

Turf Tire Micros

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129BDavid JacobsNewcastle, OK233298-
200Tony HuddlestonEdmond, OK3332917
375Willie VickmanOklahoma City, OK23328315
427Bart JacksonCache, OK13327127
526TTed MofleOklahoma City, OK122221187
675CKyle KeelerEl Reno, OK112220197
742XLuke AndersonChoctaw, OK1111110188
8297Dillon BerglanChoctaw, OK111105193
941Bobby ChapaYukon, OK111101197
1077Kade BiggerSnyder, OK11194204

Non-Wing Micros

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
120XDavid NixMustang, OK233294-
217Talon McConnellMidwest City, OK2332931
342XLuke AndersonChoctaw, OK22226133
455Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK122221480
56Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK222191103
616BBrady AmosBurkburnettt, TX22175119
734Tim TrammellYukon, OK22173121
823KJordan KluverMustang, OK12165129
954Trey GroppLincoln, NE12165129
10297Dillon BerglanChoctaw, OK11144150

A-Class Wing Micros

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
178CChance CodyYukon, OK1333316-
229Mason DaughertyCache, OK123329521
393BBrodan BrownOkc, OK23328234
401TBrylee KilmerGoldsby, OK222210106
511Zayden VasquezAmarillo, TX111156160
683Brant WoodsChickasha, OK1111110206
78Jase BlevinsCollinsville, OK111101215
87TLandon ThompsonFort Worth, TX11197219
91GClay GardnerLewisville, AR11197219
1020BChase BolfBurkburnett, TX11194222

Tuners

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
165Ernest PurcellHarrah, OK333315-
222Jason ElderOkc, OK1222204111
32Jessie BranumOklahoma City, OK122188127
412XBrendon McCathernNewalla, OK1111110205
5101Jerry CantrellHarrah, OK1111110205
6124Patrick PrescottMidwest City, OK111101214
74Bryce Townsend111101214
89Lloyd BuntinUnknkown, OK111101214
91Bradin WheatOkc, OK11197218

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway