Driver Registration
  • 1
POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at I-44 Riverside

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Mod Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
POWRi Mod'sas of 6/18/2022
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule - 2020

POWRi Junior Sprint Micros

As of 9/26/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK2111114861-
217cColt PiperOkc, OK15131682338
399LKaiden LaneAda, OK6131579566
46Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK10121476893
5700Braydon JacobsBlanchard, OK271113737124
610CCCharmayne CaryAltus, OK21216726135
7111Rig BassettBethany, OK21015710151
811Cameron ReedOklahoma City, OK15813671190
92CLucas ConnerNewcastle, OK31013643218
10P24Aiden HowardNewcastle, OK21013641220

POWRi Restrictor Micros

As of 9/26/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121cCase PiperOklahoma City, OK2131616951-
233Jett NunleyMarlow, OK211131486190
365Austin PiperMidlotian, TX3101314838113
48Tanner Johnson51415799152
55CCooper MillerGraham, TX371012703248
677Cooper SullivanLawton, OK91010587364
713CWilliam ConnerNewcastle, OK1389498453
820BChase BolfBurkburnett, TX3569469482
966Jayden Clay (R)Newcastle, OK289456495
1099Dillon HollawayPiedmont, OK279434517

Turf Tire Micros

As of 9/26/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125SBobby SpringerChoctaw, OK3131415941-
26John KilmerGoldsby, OK514141489843
329Daryl ProvostOklahoma City, OK111131585883
442Luke Anderson (R)Choctaw, OK21016791150
555Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK36815781160
675Willie VickmanOklahoma City, OK7915774167
757TKyle ThompsonOklahoma City, OK291012731210
870Ravin GraceOklahoma City, OK316651290
999Raymond GastineauHydro, OK4713622319
10297Dillon BerglanChoctaw, OK21012579362

POWRi Non-Wing Micros

As of 9/26/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123kJordan KluverMustang, OK3101015807-
223pTrevor PedenBlanchard, OK2111679017
359Richie HarveyOklahoma City, OK2791578918
450Shelby SchmidtNewcastle, OK2713648159
598Mason DaughertyCache, OK379516291
637Jack HallMustang, OK3610511296
72BBrandon BoggsLawton, OK1479494313
885Braydon LylesWashington, OK139473334
92Andrew DownsAltus, OK478468339
105eDaphne HarveyMoore, OK38419388

POWRi A-Class Wing Micros

As of 9/26/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110NLonnie NunleyMarlow, OK2916731-
229BDavid JacobsBlanchard, OK291568843
323KJordan KluverMustang, OK16610590141
466jHolden JenningsWeatherford, OK81010588143
550Shelby SchmidtNewcastle, OK2514576155
6B29Noel MasonDel City, OK1513564167
798Mason DaughertyCache, OK1678453278
859Richie HarveyOklahoma City, OK2269421310
917AConnor AtkinsonHutchinson, KS239404327
1057DBlaine DennyYukon, OK149392339

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway