Driver Registration
  • 1
POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at I-44 Riverside

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Mod Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
POWRi Mod'sas of 6/18/2022
Full Points

Points

I44 Riverside Speedway - 2019

POWRi Junior Sprint Micros

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Jett NunleyMarlow, OK7121516999-
26Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK210161693069
399LKaiden LaneAda, OK251515820179
499Dillon HollawayPiedmont, OK191314800199
533Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK101314795204
6700Braydon JacobsBlanchard, OK61414740259
79Cooper Cottrell2111212735264
817cColt PiperOkc, OK11112607392
9111Rig BassettBethany, OK41012595404
1066Jayden ClayNewcastle, OK57334665

POWRi Restrictor Micros

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
183Brant WoodsChickasha, OK5121415937-
215DMason DaughertyCache, OK811141489146
375Blayne BuntinBlanchard, OK1101113753184
49Brock CottrellFletcher, OK91213724213
58Tanner Johnson41414723214
610kKarson WittwerShawnee, OK31112632305
721cCase PiperOklahoma City, OK51011599338
815Brody BrownLawton, OK177342595
977Cooper SullivanLawton, OK356338599
10BCBrenham CrouchLubbock, TX145258679

Turf Tire Micros

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16John KilmerGoldsby, OK7111416970-
255Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK181116869101
31229BDavid JacobsBlanchard, OK51216814156
432mCorey MelendyHennessey, OK181114788182
529Daryl ProvostOklahoma City, OK71013715255
600Tony HuddlestonOklahoma City, OK2914660310
775Willie VickmanOklahoma City, OK34912631339
826Aaron ProvostOkc, OK3712566404
957BBlake KirkesEdmond, OK4910553417
1025SBobby SpringerChoctaw, OK1788483487

POWRi Non-Wing Micros

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13SZachary PattersonYukon, OK391216850-
223pTrevor PedenBlanchard, OK7101580842
35eDaphne HarveyMoore, OK913581269
498Derrick McBrideOklahoma City, OK24810576274
515HLogan HillNewcastle, OK3711569281
658Philip FesslerYukon, OK5610524326
712SConnor SmithBinger, OK1449452398
859Richie HarveyOklahoma City, OK1388423427
97Logan EdwardsEl Reno, OK39392458
1057TKyle ThompsonOklahoma City, OK147348502

POWRi A-Class Wing Micros

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199rNathan RaineyChoctaw, OK26911640-
298Derrick McBrideOklahoma City, OK1491157763
366jHolden JenningsWeatherford, OK167954298
429BDavid JacobsBlanchard, OK3811527113
559Richie HarveyOklahoma City, OK14610504136
615HLogan HillNewcastle, OK279483157
758Philip FesslerYukon, OK1479476164
828cChris LloydApache Junction, AZ468431209
993Zachary PattersonYukon, OK347354286
1057TKyle ThompsonOklahoma City, OK137327313

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway