Driver Registration
  • 1
POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at I-44 Riverside

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Mod Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
POWRi Mod'sas of 6/18/2022
Full Points

Points

I44 Riverside Speedway - 2018

POWRi Junior Sprint Micros

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Colin SalsberryBlanchard, OK4101416878-
210kKarson WittwerShawnee, OK414151579187
3700Braydon Jacobs (R)Blanchard, OK81616730148
49Cooper Cottrell3101212638240
550Jackson BeersNoble, OK16810572306
605Sawyer BeersNoble, OK2911470408
733Jett Nunley (R)Marlow, OK27810458420
86Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK467363515
933Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK478322556
105cCooper Miller1577300578

POWRi Restrictor Micros

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
172Kayden ColeMoore, OK81617775-
275Blayne BuntinBlanchard, OK1613147687
38jJordan PrattSeminole, OK17131773045
415Brody Brown (R)Lawton, OK151114623152
58Tanner Johnson2914557218
688Aimery Turner4913534241
71Noah RobertsHennessey, OK3613520255
823kJordan KluverMustang, OK5913490285
99Brock CottrellFletcher, OK4913458317
1021cCase PiperOklahoma City, OK16712396379

Turf Tire Micros

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Willie VickmanOklahoma City, OK271217820-
21229BDavid Jacobs (R)Blanchard, OK11141780515
348Mickey PearsonChoctaw, OK112131676654
415sChris SmithNinnekah, OK3141576258
511Roger LongCyril, OK171012686134
66John KilmerGoldsby, OK78911670150
7Charlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN416568252
800Tony HuddlestonOklahoma City, OK11114567253
912rRicky Curtis612529291
1010Matt PagelYukon, OK2579512308

POWRi Non-Wing Micros

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123pTrevor PedenBlanchard, OK2615621-
293Greg Emeterio JrNewcastle, OK3111360912
311Laydon Pearson3891260120
498Derrick McBrideOklahoma City, OK371157447
599sGerald Smith SrNew Castle, OK161156952
668Michael EdwardsEl Reno, OK261253487
72BBrandon BoggsLawton, OK381253190
812TTrey RobbNewcastle, OK59911516105
912gGage RobbNewcastle, OK291010510111
10007Cody CarterTuttle, OK4512495126

POWRi A-Class Wing Micros

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116wWeston MillerStillwater, OK41317790-
298Derrick McBrideOklahoma City, OK8111269397
312TTrey RobbNewcastle, OK4101011558232
411Laydon Pearson38911552238
53jJames Jenkins IIIMinco, OK113518272
612gGage RobbNewcastle, OK29910493297
766Dallas WiiliamsNinnekah, OK2611491299
8Brandon Boggs4812489301
959Richie HarveyOklahoma City, OK1410457333
1077sScott DavisOklahoma City, OK279451339

POWRi Outlaw

As of 6/2/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17cChris CochranMcloud, OK2222140-
211Laydon Pearson12211327
311LLogan Hill (R)Newcastle, OK1229644
428Gunner RameySedalia, MO11116773
5zzzzJase zzzRandolphBixby, OK1116575
627Jesse Frasier1116575
712gGage RobbNewcastle, OK1116179
888Spencer MasonTulsa, OK1116179
9118Scott EvansRhome, TX1116080
10Noah KeyJustin, TX1115882

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway