Driver Registration
  • 1
POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at I-44 Riverside

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/14/2022Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/14/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/14/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/14/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/14/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/7/2022Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/7/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/7/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/7/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/7/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/30/2022Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/30/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/30/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/30/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/30/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Mod Microsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
POWRi Mod'sas of 5/14/2022
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule - 2022

POWRi Mod's

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122BAbbi BuntinNewcastle, OK1466598-
293Reno MadoreYukon, OK155557523
33Dalton BurleyOklahoma City, OK35654157
475Blayne BuntinBlanchard, OK355554058
580Gary Helms SrEdmond, OK15653563
631JR CicoriaNewcastle, OK34652969
710Gary Helms JrEdmond, OK14652078
827Kyle KeelerEl Reno, OK1255478120
917James WatersOklahoma City, OK135430168
101$Gary WheatHarrah, OK35425173
1189Dan EnocksonOklahoma City, OK334367231
1247Gary StephensFredrick, OK24337261
13357James MasonBlanchard, OK124335263
1415HMark HodgkinsFREDERICK, OK14309289
1578CEric CodyYukon, OK23251347
16117Bryce EvansNewcastle, OK2216382
1714VZach VanzantTuttle, OK12166432
18111Brigan WheatOkc, OK12162436
199Daniel ValbrachtYukon, OK1138460
2018Jesse RossOklahoma City, OK111103495
2141Ty MurrayCache, OK1190508
2293BBrodan BrownOkc, OK1189509

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway