Driver Registration
  • 1
I-44 Riverside Speedway Prepares for 18th Annual M

I-44 Riverside Speedway Prepares for 18th Annual M

I-44 Riverside Speedway Prepares for 18th Annual Meents Memorial Return

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/15/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/15/2022POWRi A-Class Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/15/2022POWRi Midgets
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/15/2022POWRi Outlaw
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/14/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/14/2022POWRi Midgets
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/14/2022POWRi Outlaw
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Mod Microsas of 7/16/2022
Full Points
POWRi Mod'sas of 9/24/2022
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule - 2022

POWRi Junior Sprint Micros

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123FKelson FisherNewcastle, OK21922232295-
299LKaiden LaneAda, OK616212322941
398Mason McBrideNewcastle, OK21021211975320
420LLiam LassakMoore, OK214191890405
524Cam AckerFletcher, OK214161583712
611Braxton HelmsEdmond, OK814161527768
705Sawyer BeersNoble, OK1913131306989
890Maxwell NorickOklahoma City, OK3791010031292
982Peyton BuntinNewcastle, OK29119651330
1014kKinser BloomquistIndiahoma, OK268109601335
1114VBrett VanzantTuttle, OK38108961399
1247Addison BishopCache, OK2788261469
134Wyatt YoreCache, OK6787771518
1429CClayton JenkinsFletcher, OK1487651530
1519ACash MillerGraham, TX687511544
1622RRyleigh OberstElgin, OK15776801615
1714Chase BuntinNewcastle, OK464871808
1887CCallan HillLawton, OK14444061889
1998WWyatt BruceWeatherford, OK1253561939
2012PCollin PruittSpringdale, AR2332892006
2111Hayden McDonaldEdmond, OK2332822013
2288EEmery LaplanteCalera, OK332622033
2371Oren BashamFort Smith, AR232552040
2455KKayden AndersonBixby, OK1222442051
2522GGavin McDonaldEdmond, OK61013171732122
2615SHudson StraightWichita Falls, TX121412154
2719AAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK1111022193
2821WOakley WrenCaney, KS111992196
2910CCCharmayne CaryAltus, OK11892206
3011Brylee HayhurstChoctaw, OK11872208
3122Ryker JonesSand Springs, OK11862209
3220Brooks BrownLawton, OK562239

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway