Driver Registration
  • 1
POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at I-44 Riverside

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/14/2022Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/14/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/14/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/14/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/14/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/7/2022Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/7/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/7/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/7/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway5/7/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/30/2022Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/30/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/30/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/30/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway4/30/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Mod Microsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
POWRi Mod'sas of 5/14/2022
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule - 2022

POWRi Junior Sprint Micros

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123FKelson FisherNewcastle, OK1777723-
222GGavin McDonaldEdmond, OK346769033
399LKaiden LaneAda, OK245766756
480Braxton HelmsEdmond, OK36765964
520LLiam LassakMoore, OK156574149
698Mason McBrideNewcastle, OK166544179
705Sawyer BeersNoble, OK355529194
822RRyleigh OberstElgin, OK1355490233
924Cam AckerFletcher, OK145488235
1014kKinser BloomquistIndiahoma, OK234364359
1190Maxwell NorickOklahoma City, OK133283440
1211Hayden McDonaldEdmond, OK233282441
134Wyatt YoreLawton, OK123276447
1447Addison BishopCache, OK12272451
1529CClayton JenkinsFletcher, OK23253470
1619AAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK111102621
1755Kayden AndersonBixby, OK11195628
1812PCollin PruittSpringdale, AR1192631
1911Brylee HayhurstChoctaw, OK1187636
2088EEmery LaplanteCalera, OK1185638
2114VBrett VanzantTuttle, OK1185638
2219ACash MillerGraham, TX181642
2320Brooks BrownLawton, OK56667

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway