Driver Registration
  • 1
POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at I-44 Riverside

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/17/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/17/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/17/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/17/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/17/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/10/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/10/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/10/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/10/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/10/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Mod Microsas of 7/16/2022
Full Points
POWRi Mod'sas of 9/17/2022
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule - 2022

POWRi Junior Sprint Micros

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123FKelson FisherNewcastle, OK21922232295-
299LKaiden LaneAda, OK616212322941
398Mason McBrideNewcastle, OK1920201865430
420LLiam LassakMoore, OK213181806489
524Cam AckerFletcher, OK214161583712
611Braxton HelmsEdmond, OK713151433862
705Sawyer BeersNoble, OK1913131306989
890Maxwell NorickOklahoma City, OK3791010031292
914kKinser BloomquistIndiahoma, OK268109601335
1082Peyton BuntinNewcastle, OK28108771418
1147Addison BishopCache, OK2788261469
1214VBrett VanzantTuttle, OK2797951500
1329CClayton JenkinsFletcher, OK1487651530
1419ACash MillerGraham, TX687511544
1522RRyleigh OberstElgin, OK15776801615
164Wyatt YoreLawton, OK5676721623
1787CCallan HillLawton, OK14444061889
1814Chase BuntinNewcastle, OK354011894
1912PCollin PruittSpringdale, AR2332892006
2011Hayden McDonaldEdmond, OK2332822013
2188EEmery LaplanteCalera, OK332622033
2298WWyatt BruceWeatherford, OK142592036
2355KKayden AndersonBixby, OK1222442051
2422GGavin McDonaldEdmond, OK61014171732122
2571Oren BashamFort Smith, AR121642131
2615SHudson StraightWichita Falls, TX121412154
2719AAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK1111022193
2821WOakley WrenCaney, KS111992196
2910CCCharmayne CaryAltus, OK11892206
3011Brylee HayhurstChoctaw, OK11872208
3122Ryker JonesSand Springs, OK11862209
3220Brooks BrownLawton, OK562239

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway