Driver Registration
  • 1
  • 2
Beason Bests POWRi West Midgets at Oklahoma City’s

Beason Bests POWRi West Midgets at Oklahoma City’s

Jonathan Beason survived a frenzied 25-lap Lucas Oil POWRi West Midget League presented by Executive Concrete NWA feature on Saturday night to post his first series win of the year.

Season Opening Turnpike Challenge One Month Away

Season Opening Turnpike Challenge One Month Away

In just one month's time, the POWRi Lucas Oil National & West Midget League will kick start what is slated to be the biggest season in league history with the sixth annual Turnpike Challenge.

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021POWRi Restricted Miros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/18/2021POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/18/2021Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/18/2021POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/18/2021POWRi Restricted Miros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/18/2021Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/11/2021POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/11/2021Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/11/2021POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/11/2021POWRi Restricted Miros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/11/2021Turf Tire Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
POWRi Non-Wing Microsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
POWRi Restricted Mirosas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Turf Tire Microsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule 2021 - 2021

POWRi Junior Sprint Micros

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114kKinser BloomquistIndiahoma, OK131619201389-
299LKaiden LaneAda, OK1121920131772
3700Braydon JacobsBlanchard, OK1019211267122
411Cameron ReedOklahoma City, OK2918201233156
523FKelson FisherNewcastle, OK1719211208181
605Sawyer BeersNoble, OK915181102287
792Lathan Dent (R)Yukon, OK316201086303
810CCCharmayne CaryAltus, OK1513171044345
92MJT McCleskeyLawton, OK5911698691
1022Gavin McDonaldEdmond, OK291517592797
1187CCallan HillLawton, OK91010591798
1290Maxwell NorickOklahoma City, OK199512877
134Wyatt YoreLawton, OK353291060
1445FLangston FettyDavis, OK4442541135
1541Porter SloanEdmond, OK262531136
1611Gentrie ShiveChoctaw, OK252261163
1747Addison BishopCache, OK11342151174
1822Hayden McDonaldEdmond, OK222101179
1914VBrett VanzantTuttle, OK241821207
2020LLiam Lassak (R)Moore, OK31181271
212CLucas ConnerNewcastle, OK1221091280
222TTyler CrowDrumright, OK111671322
2398WWyatt BruceWeatherford, OK112631326
2419AAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK111601329
251PMekentzi PotterClaremore, OK111581331
2698Brooklynn UtzSedalia, MO11441345
274CCooper CavenessRushsprings, OK11401349
2847Adalynn Green11401349
2929CClayton JenkinsFletcher, OK11401349
3024Cam AckerFletcher, OK1381351
3119KKenzi CorbinRockwall, TX1361353
321RBraxton HelmsEdmond, OK1361353
3310Grace PughSedalia, MO01389
3449Abbigale JohnsonPleasant Hill, MO01389

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway