Driver Registration
  • 1
POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at I-44 Riverside

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/13/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/13/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/13/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/13/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/13/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/6/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/6/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/6/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/6/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/6/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway7/30/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway7/30/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway7/30/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway7/30/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway7/30/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Mod Microsas of 7/16/2022
Full Points
POWRi Mod'sas of 8/13/2022
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule 2021 - 2021

POWRi Junior Sprint Micros

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114kKinser BloomquistIndiahoma, OK131619201389-
299LKaiden LaneAda, OK1121920131772
3700Braydon JacobsBlanchard, OK1019211267122
411Cameron ReedOklahoma City, OK2918201233156
523FKelson FisherNewcastle, OK1719211208181
605Sawyer BeersNoble, OK915181102287
792Lathan Knott (R)Yukon, OK316201086303
810CCCharmayne CaryAltus, OK1513171044345
92MJT McCleskeyLawton, OK5911698691
1087CCallan HillLawton, OK91010591798
1190Maxwell NorickOklahoma City, OK199512877
124Wyatt YoreLawton, OK353291060
1345FLangston FettyDavis, OK4442541135
1441Porter SloanEdmond, OK262531136
1511Gentrie ShiveChoctaw, OK252261163
1647Addison BishopCache, OK11342151174
1711Hayden McDonaldEdmond, OK222101179
1814VBrett VanzantTuttle, OK241821207
1920LLiam Lassak (R)Moore, OK31181271
202CLucas ConnerNewcastle, OK1221091280
212TTyler CrowDrumright, OK111671322
2298WWyatt BruceWeatherford, OK112631326
2319AAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK111601329
241PMekentzi PotterClaremore, OK111581331
2522GGavin McDonaldEdmond, OK291517541335
2698Brooklynn UtzSedalia, MO11441345
274CCooper CavenessRushsprings, OK11401349
2847Adalynn Green11401349
2929CClayton JenkinsFletcher, OK11401349
3024Cam AckerFletcher, OK1381351
3119KKenzi CorbinRockwall, TX1361353
3211Braxton HelmsEdmond, OK1361353
3310Grace PughSedalia, MO01389
3449Abbigale JohnsonPleasant Hill, MO01389

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway