Driver Registration
  • 1
POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at I-44 Riverside

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/25/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/18/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Restrictor Mod Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway6/11/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Mod Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
POWRi Mod'sas of 6/18/2022
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule - 2022

POWRi A-Class Wing Micros

As of 6/18/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15BBrock CottrellFletcher, OK6911970-
288Tony PenickEl Reno, OK381195317
378CChance CodyYukon, OK2410807163
483Brant WoodsChickasha, OK4667782188
555AAidan LewisEdmond, OK247727243
642Luke AndersonChoctaw, OK258686284
72BBrandon BoggsLawton, OK1368634336
823KJordan KluverMustang, OK148634336
921CCase PiperOklahoma City, OK356565405
108Tanner JohnsonKonawa, OK156541429
1159Richie HarveyOklahoma City, OK236524446
1220BChase BolfBurkburnett, TX1245517453
1320XDavid NixMustang, OK237510460
1498Mason DaughertyCache, OK244436534
1572Kayden ColeMoore, OK25431539
1699Raymond GastineauHydro, OK135424546
1798Derrick McBrideOklahoma City, OK144376594
1824Tristan UllstromFalcon, CO114337633
195PPatrick PrescottMidwest City, OK35328642
2011Laydon Pearson2444320650
2184Chevy McReeNorman, OK5317653
223Caiden MitchellRockwall, TX233306664
2368Landon EllisWichita Falls, TX13294676
2429BDavid JacobsBlanchard, OK13228742
255PGary Helms JrEdmond, OK2225745
2612Jacob EwingForney, TX122205765
2733Jack KassikGuthrie, OK222198772
2814Shawn BloomquistIndiahoma, OK1122196774
2977Cooper SullivanLawton, OK113185785
305ETrevor PedenBlanchard, OK112178792
315Brandon JonesOklahoma City, OK13170800
3213CWilliam ConnerNewcastle, OK2168802
3377Ryan SullivanLawton, OK12166804
347SKaden SmithSand Springs, OK12164806
3566Jayden ClayNewcastle, OK12160810
3699Brett OsbornConway, AR111156814
371CKirk BerkleyBlanchard, OK12156814
3832Cody DaggettTecumseh, OK2154816
3912HCole HockerTuttle, OK1133837
4016Brady AmosBurkburnettt, TX1131839
4182SAustin SaundersHaslet, TX111127843
4220QBrecken ReeseCanyon, TX2222112858
431VJohnny BolandFort Worth, TX1111112858
447KKenton BrewerLawson, MO1111112858
4518Brayden KongdaraAmarillo, TX112107863
4622RLGage LaneyTulsa, OK111107863
4728Chelby HintonDubberly, LA111107863
4892Jake RosarioGuthrie, OK111103867
495EBobby ChapaYukon, OK1193877
5008Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM1193877
5160Cooper WilliamsDecatur, AR1190880
5283Shane WeeksWagoner, OK1188882
5327David MillweeBethany, OK188882
547WBrendon WiseleySand Springs, OK1186884
5583Justin GastineauMustang, OK1185885
5632Trey ZornRussell, KS1184886
576Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK182888
5825KJamie KruithofHaughton, LA180890
5984TThadd McReeOklahoma City, OK176894
605eDaphne HarveyMoore, OK174896
6177Charlie AllenNorman, OK174896
6225CJosh TohoHinton, OK174896
6312TTrey RobbNewcastle, OK11272898
646Josh KnowlesOklahoma City, OK172898
6529XJace HudsonSeymour, TX172898
6612gGage RobbNewcastle, OK1263907
67357Bryce RedenbaughHoldenville, OK57913
685CCooper MillerGraham, TX57913
6913VBrandon OldhamEdmond, OK57913
7011Joey StarnesParadise, TX57913
7121GGarth KasinerBokoshe , OK57913
7257TKyle ThompsonOklahoma City, OK57913
7368Michael EdwardsEl Reno, OK112958
748KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO1110970
7525SFrank FludTulsa, OK1110970
7688RRyder LaplanteCalera, OK110970
7727KWKaden WegerCalera, OK110970
7827MKKyle KeelerEl Reno, OK110970
7931BWBraxton WegerCalera, OK10970
8014XBraxston WilsonLubbock, TX10970
8178Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO10970
8214GMadelyn GjernessMount Vernon, MO10970

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway