Driver Registration
  • 1
Seventeenth Annual Charlene Meents Memorial

Seventeenth Annual Charlene Meents Memorial

Seventeenth Annual Charlene Meents Memorial Set for I-44 Riverside Speedway

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/16/2021POWRi A-Class Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/16/2021POWRi Midgets
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/16/2021POWRi Outlaw
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/15/2021POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/15/2021POWRi Midgets
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/15/2021POWRi Outlaw
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Turf Tire Microsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
POWRi Non-Wing Microsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule 2021 - 2021

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133HHunter Bingham (R)ALEX, OK61717171144-
282Peyton BuntinNewcastle, OK1217171022122
320LLiam LassakMoore, OK6131414894250
498Mason McBrideNewcastle, OK5181818724420
524Cam AckerFletcher, OK81111685459
61RBraxton HelmsEdmond, OK1899544600
729CClayton JenkinsFletcher, OK61010517627
814Chase BuntinNewcastle, OK2777449695
91Cash Wright (R)Caney, KS344274870

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway