Driver Registration
  • 1
  • 2
Beason Bests POWRi West Midgets at Oklahoma City’s

Beason Bests POWRi West Midgets at Oklahoma City’s

Jonathan Beason survived a frenzied 25-lap Lucas Oil POWRi West Midget League presented by Executive Concrete NWA feature on Saturday night to post his first series win of the year.

Season Opening Turnpike Challenge One Month Away

Season Opening Turnpike Challenge One Month Away

In just one month's time, the POWRi Lucas Oil National & West Midget League will kick start what is slated to be the biggest season in league history with the sixth annual Turnpike Challenge.

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021POWRi Restricted Miros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/25/2021Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/18/2021POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/18/2021Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/18/2021POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/18/2021POWRi Restricted Miros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/18/2021Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/11/2021POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/11/2021Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/11/2021POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/11/2021POWRi Restricted Miros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/11/2021Turf Tire Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
POWRi Non-Wing Microsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
POWRi Restricted Mirosas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Turf Tire Microsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule 2021 - 2021

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133HHunter Bingham (R)ALEX, OK61717171144-
282Peyton BuntinNewcastle, OK1217171022122
320LLiam LassakMoore, OK6131414894250
498Mason McBrideNewcastle, OK5181818724420
524Cam AckerFletcher, OK81111685459
61RBraxton HelmsEdmond, OK1899544600
729CClayton JenkinsFletcher, OK61010517627
814Chase BuntinNewcastle, OK2777449695
91Cash Wright (R)Caney, KS344274870

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway