Driver Registration
  • 1
POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at I-44 Riverside

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/13/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/13/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/13/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/13/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/13/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/6/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/6/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/6/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/6/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway8/6/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway7/30/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway7/30/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway7/30/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway7/30/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway7/30/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Mod Microsas of 7/16/2022
Full Points
POWRi Mod'sas of 8/13/2022
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule 2021 - 2021

Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Class

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133HHunter Bingham (R)ALEX, OK61717171144-
282Peyton BuntinNewcastle, OK1217171022122
320LLiam LassakMoore, OK6131414894250
498Mason McBrideNewcastle, OK5181818724420
524Cam AckerFletcher, OK81111685459
680Braxton HelmsEdmond, OK1899544600
729CClayton JenkinsFletcher, OK61010517627
814Chase BuntinNewcastle, OK2777449695
91Cash Wright (R)Caney, KS344274870

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway