Driver Registration
  • 1
19th Annual Meents Memorial Returns to I-44 Rivers

19th Annual Meents Memorial Returns to I-44 Rivers

19th Annual Charlene Meents presented by Driven to Save Lives will once again tackle the red-clay and fast times of I-44 Riverside Speedwa

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/14/2023Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/14/2023POWRi Midgets
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/14/2023POWRi Outlaw
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/13/2023Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/13/2023POWRi Midgets
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway10/13/2023POWRi Outlaw
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/30/2023Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/30/2023Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/30/2023Mod 600's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/30/2023Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/30/2023Non-Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Junior Sprint Microsas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
Restrictor Microsas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
Mod 600'sas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
Turf Tire Microsas of 9/30/2023
Full Points
Non-Wing Microsas of 9/30/2023
Full Points

Points

Schedule for I44 Speedway - 2023

Restrictor Micros

As of 9/30/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119AAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK11316171675-
299LKaiden LaneAda, OK313161716705
393Brodan BrownOkc, OK161617158689
41RCameron ReedOklahoma City, OK1914151519156
529Clayton JenkinsFletcher, OK513141295380
614VBrett VanzantTuttle, OK159121221454
7GH7Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK588111126549
814KKinser BloomquistIndiahoma, OK26910988687
929SJackson ScottPauls Valley, OK1810891784
1047Addison BishopCache, OK510883792
116Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK1599880795
1250Jackson BeersNoble, OK379803872
1305Sawyer BeersNoble, OK78681994
1490Maxwell NorickOklahoma City, OK1254341241
1583Dawson WoodsChickasha, OK454271248
1687CCallan HillLawton, OK2343881287
1733Jett NunleyMarlow, OK23333171358
1888KBryce KujathDewey, OK2233011374
1928Kyson BoldenGreenville, TX132441431
2011Mattix McBrideTulsa, OK11222111464
2111Zayden VasquezAmarillo, TX2221931482
2222KGracie KlonoskiAmarillo, TX1221921483
23B2Carson BoldenQuinlan, TX221881487
2411KKyle HooperTulsa, OK1221871488
257Gavin McDonaldEdmond, OK221701505
2688EEmery LaplanteCalera, OK121681507
279Wyatt BruceWeatherford, OK21531522
287Hayden McDonaldEdmond, OK111411534
2910NJude AllgayerEl Campo, TX11111564
3031BWBraxton WegerCalera, OK1111001575
3124CCale LagroonSalina, KS1111001575
3273Chase McDougalBroken Arrow, OK1111001575
3397Cash LacombeLeague City, TX11001575
3473XTy FulghumCrosby, TX11001575
3545FLangston FettyDavis, OK11861589
36K9Sami PorterGreenbrier, AR11831592
3729CCayden SaizHeath, TX1791596
3813CChase CochranWellston, OK1771598
3922Piper JamesMannford, OK1731602

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway