Driver Registration
  • 1
POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at

POWRi West Midgets to Begin Stand-Alone Season at I-44 Riverside

Latest Results

<<>>
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/24/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/17/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/17/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/17/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/17/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/17/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/10/2022POWRi Junior Sprint Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/10/2022POWRi Restrictor Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/10/2022POWRi Mod's
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/10/2022Turf Tire Micros
Full Results
I-44 Riverside Speedway9/10/2022POWRi Non-Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Jr Jr Sprint Trophy Classas of 6/11/2022
Full Points
POWRi Junior Sprint Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
POWRi Restrictor Mod Microsas of 7/16/2022
Full Points
POWRi Mod'sas of 9/24/2022
Full Points

Points

I-44 Riverside Speedway Schedule - 2022

POWRi Restrictor Micros

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11RCameron ReedOklahoma City, OK21723242294-
2700Braydon JacobsBlanchard, OK820212023271
35CCooper MillerGraham, TX81314141493801
429XAyla MorefieldChattanooga, OK2712131314980
583Dawson WoodsChickasha, OK16131412931001
650Jackson BeersNoble, OK6131311991095
79Cooper CottrellFletcher, OK18121211841110
86Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK3991111571137
995Stetson HallApache, OK3898691425
1017CColt PiperOkc, OK2587621532
1111Zayden VasquezAmarillo, TX14887591535
129KKarson CarterLewisburg, KS3776431651
135Ryder McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM16666311663
142CLucas ConnerNewcastle, OK2554691825
1573Chase McDougalBroken Arrow, OK34444371857
16K9Sami PorterGreenbrier, AR1343631931
1795Ryker MorrowOwasso, OK1343151979
1812BSteven ButlerCameron, OK3332991995
1901TTatum BohnstedtDel City, OK1122312063
20GH7Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK2222072087
2187CCallan HillLawton, OK1221962098
2288KBryce KujathDewey, OK1221882106
2375Deekan McRobertsDodge City, KS1221862108
24P24Aiden HowardNewcastle, OK1221862108
252TTyler CrowDrumright, OK1221812113
2622Piper JamesMannford, OK231802114
2724CCale LagroonSalina, KS11111112183
2833Jett NunleyMarlow, OK11111102184
29B2Carson BoldenQuinlan, TX1111072187
3018Prestin DaltonMillington, TN111972197
3110SScout SpragginsCache, OK111962198
3214CJayce CaldwellUlysses, KS111942200
3387Cooper WilliamsDecatur, AR11922202
342MColton McGimpseyAmarillo, TX11882206
3523JJace WrenCaney, KS11872207
3631BWBraxton WegerCalera, OK1812213
3797Cash LacombeLeague City, TX1792215

Latest Photos

Executive Lawn Service
POWRi
Rock Auto - I-44 Riverside Speedway